ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837054
nr 1283 7054
Jan Stenvinkel
(1933-1989), Sverige
Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), Sweden. Hav. Signed, dated 1980, numbered 3/25. Subject: 90x120 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hav. Signerad, daterad 1980, numrerad 3/25. Motivet: 90x120 cm
2000
SEK 1600
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:51:50
21/10 15:38:50
1.500 kr
21/10 18:37:28
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Jan Stenvinkel
Read more about Jan Stenvinkel